Prestaties

Prestaties

SpelerPositieGoalsAssistsGele kaartenRode kaartenGespeeldOwn Goals
Kenneth NijsDoelman1000240
Jels SeynaeveCentrale verdediger R1041220
Philip VandorenLinkerflankverdediger0030230
Fabrice TambeurControlerend middenvelder L2020240
Milan LaurentControlerend middenvelder R3050170
Fausto SantoroFlankaanvaller R7050200
Michiel ClemensSpits13010240
Brent VanzavelbergAanvallend middenvelder4010240
Simon BeelenCentrale verdediger L001060
Ward DerdenControlerend middenvelder R6030240
Preben ClemensRechterflankverdediger4040230
Sander Van DaeleControlerend middenvelder R0051190
Sven DeroostAanvallend middenvelder000000
Simon VellemansControlerend middenvelder R000030
Florian GosControlerend middenvelder L000000
Jens KustermansControlerend middenvelder R000070
Bernd HoeyberghsCentrale verdediger R000000